Photo © DR
2019 Festival
Action Hero
(United Kingdom)
Tuesday 02 July 2019 to Sunday 07 July 2019
Cie Galmaé
(South Korea)
Wednesday 03 July 2019 to Saturday 06 July 2019
Veronika Tzekova
(Bulgaria)
Wednesday 03 July 2019
Groupe Merci
(France)
Wednesday 03 July 2019 to Friday 05 July 2019
De Chair et d'Os - Caroline Melon - artiste In Situ
(France)
Wednesday 03 July 2019 to Friday 05 July 2019
Cirquons Flex
(Reunion Island / France)
Thursday 04 July 2019 to Saturday 06 July 2019
Dyptik
(France)
Thursday 04 July 2019 to Saturday 06 July 2019
Superhallo
(Netherlands)
Thursday 04 July 2019 to Saturday 06 July 2019
Electric Circus
(Netherlands)
Thursday 04 July 2019 to Sunday 07 July 2019
(France)
Thursday 04 July 2019
Kataplismik • Yoann Minkoff & Kris Nolly • Square P
Thursday 04 July 2019 to Friday 05 July 2019
Maud Jégard / Queen Mother
(France)
Friday 05 July 2019 to Saturday 06 July 2019
Cie Victor B
(Belgium)
Friday 05 July 2019 to Saturday 06 July 2019
Nick Steur
(Pays-Bas)
Friday 05 July 2019 to Sunday 07 July 2019
Chloé Moglia - Cie Rhizome
(France)
Friday 05 July 2019 to Saturday 06 July 2019
Cie Gravitation
Friday 05 July 2019 to Sunday 07 July 2019
Sentimentale Foule
(France)
Friday 05 July 2019 to Sunday 07 July 2019
OpUS
(France)
Friday 05 July 2019 to Sunday 07 July 2019
1 Montreur d’Ours
(France)
Saturday 06 July 2019 to Sunday 07 July 2019
(France)
Friday 05 July 2019
(United Kingdom)
Friday 05 July 2019 to Sunday 07 July 2019
Richard DeDomenici
(United Kingdom)
Friday 05 July 2019 to Sunday 07 July 2019
Marco Barotti
(Italy)
Friday 05 July 2019 to Sunday 07 July 2019
RED • Leo Prud’homme • Ben Carbone
Friday 05 July 2019 to Saturday 06 July 2019
(Brésil / France)
Saturday 06 July 2019
La June Compagnie
(France)
Saturday 06 July 2019 to Sunday 07 July 2019
Mammalian Diving Reflex - Darren O’Donnell
(Canada)
Saturday 06 July 2019 to Sunday 07 July 2019
(United Kingdom / France)
Saturday 06 July 2019
Gandini Juggling
(United Kingdom)
Saturday 06 July 2019 to Sunday 07 July 2019
The Nerds
(Belgium)
Saturday 06 July 2019 to Sunday 07 July 2019
Les classiques du GRAMI • The Nerds • La Douch’Box
Saturday 06 July 2019 to Sunday 07 July 2019
Les Grooms
(France)
Sunday 07 July 2019
Samana • Roda Viva • The Nerds
Sunday 07 July 2019
Comp. Marius
(Belgium)
Friday 12 July 2019 to Sunday 14 July 2019
Sorry no shows matched your selection. Please choose a different combination !
The association is supported by the City of Rennes, the Brittany Region and the Ille-et-Vilaine Department

© TDN 2020 - Web : Made in Ben Belek